Энергетичианул
Энергетичианул

Результаты
03.08.2019 11:00
Завершен
Энергетичианул
Спортул Снагов
2:1
01.06.2019 17:00
Завершен
Энергетичианул
Чиндия Тарговисте
0:2
25.05.2019 11:00
Завершен
Металоглобус Бухарест
Энергетичианул
3:0
19.05.2019 11:00
Завершен
Энергетичианул
Пандурий
1:2
15.05.2019 12:00
Завершен
Балотешти
Энергетичианул
1:4
Лига 2
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Миовени
Миовени
1376023827
2
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
13823251126
3
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
1072128623
4
Металоглобус Бухарест
Металоглобус Бухарест
13643181222
5
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
13634181521
6
Петролул
Петролул
12633141121
7
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
12624201120
8
Рапид
Рапид
11623141020
9
Дунэря Кэлэраши
Дунэря Кэлэраши
12534191718
10
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
12534111018
11
Арджеш
Арджеш
11515141516
12
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
13445192116
13
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
12444121516
14
Конкордия
Конкордия
12444101516
15
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
12435141815
16
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
1234511813
17
Университатя Клуж
Университатя Клуж
12246161810
18
Пандурий
Пандурий
131489257
19
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
1320118336
20
Спортул Снагов
Спортул Снагов
1312108325
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
761014319
2
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
651018116
3
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
65108216
4
Конкордия
Конкордия
74218714
5
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
641112313
6
Металоглобус Бухарест
Металоглобус Бухарест
74128313
7
Рапид
Рапид
64119513
8
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
74129813
9
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
7412121313
10
Миовени
Миовени
633011512
11
Дунэря Кэлэраши
Дунэря Кэлэраши
531112810
12
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
624010610
13
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
630313129
14
Арджеш
Арджеш
5302779
15
Университатя Клуж
Университатя Клуж
52211058
16
Петролул
Петролул
5221748
17
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
7142437
18
Спортул Снагов
Спортул Снагов
61144124
19
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
61055123
20
Пандурий
Пандурий
6033293
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Миовени
Миовени
743012315
2
Петролул
Петролул
74127713
3
Металоглобус Бухарест
Металоглобус Бухарест
62311099
4
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
6222978
5
Дунэря Кэлэраши
Дунэря Кэлэраши
7223798
6
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
42111057
7
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
62131187
8
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
6213887
9
Рапид
Рапид
5212557
10
Арджеш
Арджеш
6213787
11
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
7142697
12
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
5203756
13
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
6204296
14
Пандурий
Пандурий
71157164
15
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
71063213
16
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
5023252
17
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
6024382
18
Конкордия
Конкордия
5023282
19
Университатя Клуж
Университатя Клуж
70256132
20
Спортул Снагов
Спортул Снагов
70164201