АКС Поли Тимишоара
АКС Поли Тимишоара

Результаты
Клубные товарищеские матчи
АКС Думбрэвица - АКС Поли Тимишоара
16.08.2019 18:30
Завершен
АКС Думбрэвица
АКС Поли Тимишоара
3:2
Клубные товарищеские матчи
АКС Униреа Синтана - АКС Поли Тимишоара
09.08.2019 18:00
Завершен
АКС Униреа Синтана
АКС Поли Тимишоара
6:2
Клубные товарищеские матчи
АКС Поли Тимишоара - КС Муниципаль
17.07.2019 11:00
Завершен
АКС Поли Тимишоара
КС Муниципаль
1:3
01.06.2019 11:00
Завершен
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
АКС Поли Тимишоара
3:1
25.05.2019 11:00
Завершен
АКС Поли Тимишоара
Миовени
1:4
Liga 2
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
33001091
2
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
3300990
3
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
3210672
4
Миовени
Миовени
3210371
5
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
2200560
6
Арджеш
Арджеш
3201562
7
Петролул
Петролул
3201565
8
Конкордия
Конкордия
3201464
9
Рапид
Рапид
2110341
10
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
3111242
11
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
3102332
12
Университатя Клуж
Университатя Клуж
3102333
13
Металоглобус Бухарест
Металоглобус Бухарест
3102435
14
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
3102334
15
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
3102336
16
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
3102235
17
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
3102134
18
Дунэря Кэлэраши
Дунэря Кэлэраши
3003107
19
Пандурий
Пандурий
3003108
20
Спортул Снагов
Спортул Снагов
30031012
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
2200860
2
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
2200660
3
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
2200561
4
Конкордия
Конкордия
2200361
5
Рапид
Рапид
2110341
6
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
1100330
6
Университатя Клуж
Университатя Клуж
1100330
8
Металоглобус Бухарест
Металоглобус Бухарест
2101432
9
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
1100230
10
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
1100130
11
Арджеш
Арджеш
2101232
11
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
2101232
13
Миовени
Миовени
1010111
14
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
1001102
15
Дунэря Кэлэраши
Дунэря Кэлэраши
1001103
16
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
2002002
17
Спортул Снагов
Спортул Снагов
1001003
17
Пандурий
Пандурий
1001003
17
Петролул
Петролул
1001003
17
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
1001003
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Петролул
Петролул
2200562
2
Миовени
Миовени
2200260
3
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
1100330
3
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
1100330
3
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
1100330
3
Арджеш
Арджеш
1100330
7
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
1100231
8
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
2101131
9
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
2101234
10
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
1010111
11
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
2011112
12
Рапид
Рапид
0000000
    13
    Конкордия
    Конкордия
    1001103
    14
    Металоглобус Бухарест
    Металоглобус Бухарест
    1001003
    14
    Университатя Клуж
    Университатя Клуж
    2002003
    14
    ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    1001003
    17
    Пандурий
    Пандурий
    2002105
    18
    Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
    Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
    2002004
    18
    Дунэря Кэлэраши
    Дунэря Кэлэраши
    2002004
    20
    Спортул Снагов
    Спортул Снагов
    2002109