АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле

Результаты
12.10.2019 13:30
Завершен
Металоглобус Бухарест
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
1:0
08.10.2019 19:30
Завершен
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
Глория Бузэу
2:1
28.09.2019 12:00
Завершен
Арджеш
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
3:2
21.09.2019 11:00
Завершен
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
2:0
14.09.2019 11:00
Завершен
Школар Решица
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
1:1
Лига 2
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
1181222725
2
Миовени
Миовени
1165019523
3
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
861126519
4
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
1061319919
5
Металоглобус Бухарест
Металоглобус Бухарест
11533161118
6
Рапид
Рапид
952213917
7
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
11524161417
8
Арджеш
Арджеш
10514131316
9
Дунэря Кэлэраши
Дунэря Кэлэраши
10433161415
10
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
114348815
11
Петролул
Петролул
943281015
12
Конкордия
Конкордия
1034391213
13
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
1033410612
14
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
10334121612
15
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
11335121912
16
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
92348139
17
Университатя Клуж
Университатя Клуж
922511128
18
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
102086226
19
Пандурий
Пандурий
101275205
20
Спортул Снагов
Спортул Снагов
100193271
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
660013218
2
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
541017113
3
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
54105013
4
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
540112312
5
Конкордия
Конкордия
63217711
6
Металоглобус Бухарест
Металоглобус Бухарест
63127310
7
Рапид
Рапид
53118510
8
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
63127710
9
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
6312101210
10
Миовени
Миовени
5230949
11
Арджеш
Арджеш
5302779
12
Университатя Клуж
Университатя Клуж
4211837
13
Дунэря Кэлэраши
Дунэря Кэлэраши
4211967
14
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
4130746
15
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
6132326
16
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
52036106
17
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
51045113
18
Петролул
Петролул
3021142
19
Пандурий
Пандурий
5023292
20
Спортул Снагов
Спортул Снагов
4004090
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Миовени
Миовени
642010114
2
Петролул
Петролул
64117613
3
Металоглобус Бухарест
Металоглобус Бухарест
5221988
4
Дунэря Кэлэраши
Дунэря Кэлэраши
6222788
5
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
АКСФ Воинта Турну Магуреле
5212957
6
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
5212977
7
Глория Бузэу
Глория Бузэу
5212767
8
Рапид
Рапид
4211547
9
Арджеш
Арджеш
5212667
10
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
АКС УТА Батрана Доамна
3201946
11
Политехника Тимишоара
Политехника Тимишоара
4202746
12
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
Рипенсиа Тимишоара
6132696
13
Пандурий
Пандурий
51043113
14
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
Ксиксзереда Меркуря-Чук
5104193
15
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
Дако-Джетика Бухарест
51041113
16
Школар Решица
Школар Решица
4022242
17
Конкордия
Конкордия
4022252
18
Фарул Констанца
Фарул Констанца
6024382
19
Университатя Клуж
Университатя Клуж
5014391
20
Спортул Снагов
Спортул Снагов
60153181