Футбольный клуб «Академия Пандев»

Первая Лига
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Вардар Скопье
Вардар Скопье
231373331946
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
2
Силекс
Силекс
23106724336
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
3
Шкендия
Шкендия
231058381835
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
4
Ренова
Ренова
23941025-831
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
5
Македония Гёрче Петров
Македония Гёрче Петров
2378824-429
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
6
Шкупи
Шкупи
2378828029
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
7
Академия Пандев
Академия Пандев
2377920028
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
8
Работнички
Работнички
23841121-828
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
9
Борек
Борек
23761020-1127
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
10
Струга Трим & Лум
Струга Трим & Лум
23671019-925
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Вардар Скопье
Вардар Скопье
12831201427
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
2
Силекс
Силекс
11821191226
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
3
Шкендия
Шкендия
11722272223
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
4
Борек
Борек
1164114622
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
5
Ренова
Ренова
1263317421
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
6
Шкупи
Шкупи
1263320821
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
7
Струга Трим & Лум
Струга Трим & Лум
1254312119
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
8
Работнички
Работнички
1161413219
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
9
Академия Пандев
Академия Пандев
1254314619
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
10
Македония Гёрче Петров
Македония Гёрче Петров
113538114
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Вардар Скопье
Вардар Скопье
1154213519
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
2
Македония Гёрче Петров
Македония Гёрче Петров
1243516-515
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
3
Шкендия
Шкендия
1233611-412
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
4
Силекс
Силекс
122465-910
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
5
Ренова
Ренова
113178-1210
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
6
Академия Пандев
Академия Пандев
112366-69
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
7
Работнички
Работнички
122378-109
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
8
Шкупи
Шкупи
111558-88
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
9
Струга Трим & Лум
Струга Трим & Лум
111377-106
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
10
Борек
Борек
121296-175
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш