Футбольный клуб «Академия Пандев»

1. MFL
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Борек
Борек
1100113
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
2
Струга Трим & Лум
Струга Трим & Лум
0000000
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
2
Академия Пандев
Академия Пандев
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
2
Беласица Струмица
Беласица Струмица
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
2
Македония Гёрче Петров
Македония Гёрче Петров
0000000
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
2
Пелистер Битола
Пелистер Битола
0000000
  • Выигрыш
2
Работнички
Работнички
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
2
Ренова
Ренова
0000000
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
2
Шкендия
Шкендия
0000000
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
2
Шкупи
Шкупи
0000000
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
2
Силекс
Силекс
0000000
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
12
Вардар Скопье
Вардар Скопье
10010-10
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Струга Трим & Лум
Струга Трим & Лум
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
1
Академия Пандев
Академия Пандев
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
1
Беласица Струмица
Беласица Струмица
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
1
Борек
Борек
0000000
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
1
Македония Гёрче Петров
Македония Гёрче Петров
0000000
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
1
Пелистер Битола
Пелистер Битола
0000000
  • Выигрыш
1
Работнички
Работнички
0000000
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
1
Ренова
Ренова
0000000
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
1
Шкендия
Шкендия
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
1
Шкупи
Шкупи
0000000
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
1
Силекс
Силекс
0000000
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
12
Вардар Скопье
Вардар Скопье
10010-10
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Борек
Борек
1100113
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
2
Струга Трим & Лум
Струга Трим & Лум
0000000
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
2
Академия Пандев
Академия Пандев
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
2
Беласица Струмица
Беласица Струмица
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
2
Македония Гёрче Петров
Македония Гёрче Петров
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
2
Пелистер Битола
Пелистер Битола
0000000
    2
    Работнички
    Работнички
    0000000
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    2
    Ренова
    Ренова
    0000000
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    2
    Шкендия
    Шкендия
    0000000
    • Ничья
    • Проигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    2
    Шкупи
    Шкупи
    0000000
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Проигрыш
    2
    Силекс
    Силекс
    0000000
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Ничья
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    2
    Вардар Скопье
    Вардар Скопье
    0000000
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Проигрыш