Футбольный клуб «АФ имени Понедельника»

PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ
1100663
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
2
Звезда Пермь
Звезда Пермь
1100553
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
3
Тюмень
Тюмень
1100223
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
3
Волга Ульяновск
Волга Ульяновск
1100223
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
5
Новосибирск
Новосибирск
1100113
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
5
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
1100113
  • Выигрыш
7
Динамо Барнаул
Динамо Барнаул
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
7
Носта
Носта
0000000
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
7
Зенит Ижевск
Зенит Ижевск
0000000
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
10
Челябинск
Челябинск
10010-10
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
10
Оренбург 2
Оренбург 2
10010-10
  • Проигрыш
12
Лада Дмитровград
Лада Дмитровград
10010-20
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
12
Урал-2
Урал-2
10010-20
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
14
Лада-Тольятти
Лада-Тольятти
10010-50
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
15
Крылья Советов 2
Крылья Советов 2
10010-60
  • Проигрыш
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
КАМАЗ
КАМАЗ
1100663
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
2
Волга Ульяновск
Волга Ульяновск
1100223
  • Выигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
3
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
1100113
  • Выигрыш
4
Челябинск
Челябинск
0000000
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
4
Динамо Барнаул
Динамо Барнаул
0000000
  • Ничья
  • Проигрыш
  • Проигрыш
  • Выигрыш
  • Выигрыш
4
Крылья Советов 2
Крылья Советов 2
0000000
    4
    Носта
    Носта
    0000000
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    4
    Новосибирск
    Новосибирск
    0000000
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    4
    Тюмень
    Тюмень
    0000000
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    4
    Урал-2
    Урал-2
    0000000
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    4
    Звезда Пермь
    Звезда Пермь
    0000000
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Выигрыш
    4
    Зенит Ижевск
    Зенит Ижевск
    0000000
    • Ничья
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    13
    Оренбург 2
    Оренбург 2
    10010-10
    • Проигрыш
    14
    Лада Дмитровград
    Лада Дмитровград
    10010-20
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    15
    Лада-Тольятти
    Лада-Тольятти
    10010-50
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Ничья
    Потяните таблицу вбок
    Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
    1
    Звезда Пермь
    Звезда Пермь
    1100553
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    2
    Тюмень
    Тюмень
    1100223
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    3
    Новосибирск
    Новосибирск
    1100113
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Выигрыш
    4
    Динамо Барнаул
    Динамо Барнаул
    0000000
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Ничья
    • Проигрыш
    4
    КАМАЗ
    КАМАЗ
    0000000
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    4
    Лада Дмитровград
    Лада Дмитровград
    0000000
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    4
    Лада-Тольятти
    Лада-Тольятти
    0000000
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Проигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    4
    Носта
    Носта
    0000000
    • Ничья
    • Ничья
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    • Выигрыш
    4
    Оренбург 2
    Оренбург 2
    0000000
      4
      Волга Ульяновск
      Волга Ульяновск
      0000000
      • Проигрыш
      • Выигрыш
      • Проигрыш
      • Проигрыш
      • Ничья
      4
      Зенит Ижевск
      Зенит Ижевск
      0000000
      • Проигрыш
      • Выигрыш
      • Выигрыш
      • Проигрыш
      • Ничья
      4
      FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
      FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
      0000000
        13
        Челябинск
        Челябинск
        10010-10
        • Проигрыш
        • Проигрыш
        • Выигрыш
        • Проигрыш
        • Выигрыш
        14
        Урал-2
        Урал-2
        10010-20
        • Проигрыш
        • Выигрыш
        • Выигрыш
        • Проигрыш
        • Проигрыш
        15
        Крылья Советов 2
        Крылья Советов 2
        10010-60
        • Проигрыш