Алькоркон
Алькоркон

Сегодня
21:00
Алькоркон
Эльче
-:-
Результаты
18.08.2019 19:00
Завершен
Нумансия
Алькоркон
0:1
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Алькоркон - Фуэнлабрада
10.08.2019 20:00
Завершен
Алькоркон
Фуэнлабрада
0:0
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Реал Мадрид Кастилья - Алькоркон
07.08.2019 22:00
Завершен
Реал Мадрид Кастилья
Алькоркон
3:0
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Райо Вальекано - Алькоркон
03.08.2019 22:00
Завершен
Райо Вальекано
Алькоркон
2:3
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Леганес - Алькоркон
31.07.2019 10:30
Завершен
Леганес
Алькоркон
3:0
LaLiga 2
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Альмерия
Альмерия
1100330
2
Кадис
Кадис
1100331
3
Реал Сарагоса
Реал Сарагоса
1100230
3
Фуэнлабрада
Фуэнлабрада
1100230
5
Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Депортиво Ла-Корунья
1100332
6
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
1100130
6
Уэска
Уэска
1100130
6
Малага
Малага
1100130
9
Райо Вальекано
Райо Вальекано
1010212
9
Мирандес
Мирандес
1010212
11
Спортинг Хихон
Спортинг Хихон
1010111
11
Жирона
Жирона
1010111
13
Луго
Луго
1010010
13
Эстремадура
Эстремадура
1010010
15
Реал Овьедо
Реал Овьедо
1001203
16
Расинг Сантандер
Расинг Сантандер
1001001
16
Нумансия
Нумансия
1001001
16
Лас-Пальмас
Лас-Пальмас
1001001
19
Понферрадина
Понферрадина
1001103
20
Эльче
Эльче
1001002
20
Тенерифе
Тенерифе
1001002
22
Альбасете
Альбасете
1001003
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Альмерия
Альмерия
1100330
2
Кадис
Кадис
1100331
3
Реал Сарагоса
Реал Сарагоса
1100230
4
Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Депортиво Ла-Корунья
1100332
5
Райо Вальекано
Райо Вальекано
1010212
6
Жирона
Жирона
1010111
7
Луго
Луго
1010010
8
Спортинг Хихон
Спортинг Хихон
0000000
8
Понферрадина
Понферрадина
0000000
8
Уэска
Уэска
0000000
8
Реал Овьедо
Реал Овьедо
0000000
8
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
0000000
8
Альбасете
Альбасете
0000000
8
Фуэнлабрада
Фуэнлабрада
0000000
    8
    Эстремадура
    Эстремадура
    0000000
    8
    Малага
    Малага
    0000000
    8
    Тенерифе
    Тенерифе
    0000000
    8
    Мирандес
    Мирандес
    0000000
    19
    Расинг Сантандер
    Расинг Сантандер
    1001001
    19
    Нумансия
    Нумансия
    1001001
    19
    Лас-Пальмас
    Лас-Пальмас
    1001001
    22
    Эльче
    Эльче
    1001002
    Потяните таблицу вбок
    Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
    1
    Фуэнлабрада
    Фуэнлабрада
    1100230
    2
    Алькоркон
    Алькоркон
    1100130
    2
    Уэска
    Уэска
    1100130
    2
    Малага
    Малага
    1100130
    5
    Мирандес
    Мирандес
    1010212
    6
    Спортинг Хихон
    Спортинг Хихон
    1010111
    7
    Эстремадура
    Эстремадура
    1010010
    8
    Райо Вальекано
    Райо Вальекано
    0000000
    8
    Альмерия
    Альмерия
    0000000
    8
    Реал Сарагоса
    Реал Сарагоса
    0000000
    8
    Депортиво Ла-Корунья
    Депортиво Ла-Корунья
    0000000
    8
    Жирона
    Жирона
    0000000
    8
    Расинг Сантандер
    Расинг Сантандер
    0000000
    8
    Эльче
    Эльче
    0000000
    8
    Нумансия
    Нумансия
    0000000
    8
    Луго
    Луго
    0000000
    8
    Кадис
    Кадис
    0000000
    8
    Лас-Пальмас
    Лас-Пальмас
    0000000
    19
    Реал Овьедо
    Реал Овьедо
    1001203
    20
    Понферрадина
    Понферрадина
    1001103
    21
    Тенерифе
    Тенерифе
    1001002
    22
    Альбасете
    Альбасете
    1001003