Алькояно
Алькояно

Результаты
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Алькояно - Кастельон
17.08.2019 21:30
Завершен
Алькояно
Кастельон
1:2
Клубные товарищеские матчи
- Алькояно
06.08.2019 21:30
Завершен
Алькояно
2:0
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Силья - Алькояно
03.08.2019 21:00
Завершен
Силья
Алькояно
1:2
Сегунда Б - плей-оффы
Алькояно - Сельта Б
02.06.2019 19:00
Завершен
Алькояно
Сельта Б
0:1
Сегунда Б - плей-оффы
Сельта Б - Алькояно
26.05.2019 13:00
Завершен
Сельта Б
Алькояно
1:0
Группа 3
Потяните таблицу вбок
Segunda B Group III
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Льейда
Льейда
962112620
2
ФК Андорра
ФК Андорра
852112417
3
Вильярреал B
Вильярреал B
952213917
4
Барселона Б
Барселона Б
9432141015
5
Сабадель
Сабадель
84318515
6
Кастельон
Кастельон
835011614
7
Льягостера
Льягостера
9423131114
8
Ла Нукия
Ла Нукия
83328612
9
Эхея
Эхея
825110811
10
Эспаньол B
Эспаньол B
82519711
11
Леванте Б
Леванте Б
9324101211
12
Эбро
Эбро
82427710
13
Корнелья
Корнелья
9243111310
14
Олот
Олот
8233679
15
Валенсия Б
Валенсия Б
8152788
16
Химнастик
Химнастик
81439137
17
Орихуела
Орихуела
81347166
18
Эркулес
Эркулес
81169144
19
Прат
Прат
80447124
20
Бадалона
Бадалона
80264132
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
ФК Андорра
ФК Андорра
43107110
2
Леванте Б
Леванте Б
53117410
3
Льейда
Льейда
4301539
4
Барселона Б
Барселона Б
4220948
5
Эхея
Эхея
4220618
6
Кастельон
Кастельон
4220748
7
Эспаньол B
Эспаньол B
4220638
8
Ла Нукия
Ла Нукия
4220538
9
Олот
Олот
4211327
10
Вильярреал B
Вильярреал B
5212677
11
Корнелья
Корнелья
4121445
11
Эбро
Эбро
4121445
13
Сабадель
Сабадель
4121235
14
Льягостера
Льягостера
5122585
15
Валенсия Б
Валенсия Б
4031343
16
Эркулес
Эркулес
4103683
17
Орихуела
Орихуела
4031363
18
Химнастик
Химнастик
4022492
19
Прат
Прат
4013361
20
Бадалона
Бадалона
4013261
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Льейда
Льейда
53207311
2
Вильярреал B
Вильярреал B
43107210
3
Сабадель
Сабадель
43106210
4
Льягостера
Льягостера
4301839
5
ФК Андорра
ФК Андорра
4211537
6
Барселона Б
Барселона Б
5212567
7
Кастельон
Кастельон
4130426
8
Химнастик
Химнастик
4121545
9
Валенсия Б
Валенсия Б
4121445
10
Эбро
Эбро
4121335
11
Корнелья
Корнелья
5122795
12
Ла Нукия
Ла Нукия
4112334
13
Эспаньол B
Эспаньол B
4031343
14
Прат
Прат
4031463
15
Эхея
Эхея
4031473
16
Орихуела
Орихуела
41034103
17
Олот
Олот
4022352
18
Эркулес
Эркулес
4013361
19
Леванте Б
Леванте Б
4013381
20
Бадалона
Бадалона
4013271
Segunda B Group II
Segunda B Group I