Алемания
Алемания

Результаты
Региональная лига "Запад"
Алемания - ТуС Хальтерн
20.08.2019 20:30
Завершен
Алемания
ТуС Хальтерн
3:0
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Вегберг-Беек - Алемания
16.08.2019 20:00
Завершен
Вегберг-Беек
Алемания
3:2
Кубок Германии
Алемания - Байер 04
10.08.2019 16:30
Завершен
Алемания
Байер 04
1:4
Региональная лига "Запад"
Алемания - Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
03.08.2019 15:00
Завершен
Алемания
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
1:1
Региональная лига "Запад"
Вупперталь - Алемания
27.07.2019 15:00
Завершен
Вупперталь
Алемания
2:1
Regionalliga West
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
43107104
2
Вупперталь
Вупперталь
3300692
3
Рёдингхаузен
Рёдингхаузен
3210872
4
ТуС Хальтерн
ТуС Хальтерн
2200360
5
Кёльн 2
Кёльн 2
4202665
6
Шпортфройнде Лотте
Шпортфройнде Лотте
4202564
7
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
3120955
8
 Верль
Верль
3111643
9
Боннер
Боннер
3111342
10
Ваттеншайд
Ваттеншайд
4112444
11
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
4112346
12
СВ Липпштадт 08
СВ Липпштадт 08
4112247
13
Боруссия Дортмунд 2
Боруссия Дортмунд 2
3102334
14
Хомберг
Хомберг
4103336
15
Бергиш Гладбах 09
Бергиш Гладбах 09
3102134
16
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2
3102439
17
Шальке 04 2
Шальке 04 2
2020121
18
Фортуна Кёльн
Фортуна Кёльн
4022429
19
Алемания
Алемания
2011213
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
2200462
2
Вупперталь
Вупперталь
2200361
3
Рёдингхаузен
Рёдингхаузен
2110541
4
ТуС Хальтерн
ТуС Хальтерн
1100230
5
Кёльн 2
Кёльн 2
2101433
6
Боруссия Дортмунд 2
Боруссия Дортмунд 2
1100231
7
Шпортфройнде Лотте
Шпортфройнде Лотте
2101131
8
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
2101233
9
СВ Липпштадт 08
СВ Липпштадт 08
2101135
10
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
2020424
11
Алемания
Алемания
1010111
11
Шальке 04 2
Шальке 04 2
1010111
13
Боннер
Боннер
1010010
14
Фортуна Кёльн
Фортуна Кёльн
2011112
15
Бергиш Гладбах 09
Бергиш Гладбах 09
1001001
16
Ваттеншайд
Ваттеншайд
2002103
17
 Верль
Верль
1001002
18
Хомберг
Хомберг
2002205
19
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2
2002208
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
 Верль
Верль
2110641
2
Ваттеншайд
Ваттеншайд
2110341
3
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
Рот-Вайсс Эссен
2110342
4
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
1100531
5
Вупперталь
Вупперталь
1100331
5
Рёдингхаузен
Рёдингхаузен
1100331
7
Шпортфройнде Лотте
Шпортфройнде Лотте
2101433
8
Боннер
Боннер
2101332
9
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2
1100231
10
ТуС Хальтерн
ТуС Хальтерн
1100130
11
Кёльн 2
Кёльн 2
2101232
12
Хомберг
Хомберг
2101131
13
Бергиш Гладбах 09
Бергиш Гладбах 09
2101133
14
Шальке 04 2
Шальке 04 2
1010010
15
СВ Липпштадт 08
СВ Липпштадт 08
2011112
16
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2
2011113
17
Фортуна Кёльн
Фортуна Кёльн
2011317
18
Алемания
Алемания
1001102
19
Боруссия Дортмунд 2
Боруссия Дортмунд 2
2002103