Альхесирас
Альхесирас

Результаты
Сегунда Б - группа 4
Альхесирас - Кордова
13.10.2019 19:00
Завершен
Альхесирас
Кордова
2:2
Сегунда Б - группа 4
Картахена - Альхесирас
06.10.2019 19:00
Завершен
Картахена
Альхесирас
2:0
Сегунда Б - группа 4
Кадис 2 - Альхесирас
28.09.2019 18:00
Завершен
Кадис 2
Альхесирас
2:2
22.09.2019 20:00
Завершен
Альхесирас
Севилья Атлетико
3:0
Сегунда Б - группа 4
Бадахос - Альхесирас
15.09.2019 20:00
Завершен
Бадахос
Альхесирас
2:1
Группа 4
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
751111516
2
Картахена
Картахена
75117216
3
Бадахос
Бадахос
74219414
4
Рекреативо
Рекреативо
741210613
5
Кордова
Кордова
73318612
6
Марбелья
Марбелья
725011911
7
Линенсе
Линенсе
73226411
8
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Атлетико Санлукеньо
72417410
9
Севилья Атлетико
Севилья Атлетико
73135710
10
Альхесирас
Альхесирас
72321099
11
Еклано
Еклано
7232989
12
Реал Мурсия
Реал Мурсия
7223878
13
УКАМ Мурсия
УКАМ Мурсия
7142457
14
Villarrubia CF
Villarrubia CF
7142577
15
Кадис 2
Кадис 2
7214697
16
Вильярробледо
Вильярробледо
72147127
17
Дон Бенито
Дон Бенито
7133786
18
Мерида
Мерида
71247125
19
Талавера
Талавера
71247135
20
Гранада Б
Гранада Б
71156134
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Кордова
Кордова
43105210
2
Рекреативо
Рекреативо
3300619
3
Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
4301739
4
Альхесирас
Альхесирас
3210627
5
Еклано
Еклано
3210637
6
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Атлетико Санлукеньо
4211527
7
Марбелья
Марбелья
3210647
8
Картахена
Картахена
4211317
9
Линенсе
Линенсе
4211327
10
Вильярробледо
Вильярробледо
4211557
11
Бадахос
Бадахос
3201436
11
УКАМ Мурсия
УКАМ Мурсия
4130436
13
Дон Бенито
Дон Бенито
4121645
14
Реал Мурсия
Реал Мурсия
3111534
15
Севилья Атлетико
Севилья Атлетико
3111224
16
Кадис 2
Кадис 2
3111454
17
Гранада Б
Гранада Б
3111234
18
Талавера
Талавера
4112574
19
Villarrubia CF
Villarrubia CF
3030113
20
Мерида
Мерида
4022362
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
Картахена
Картахена
3300419
2
Бадахос
Бадахос
4220518
3
Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
Депортиво Сан-Фернандо
3210427
4
Севилья Атлетико
Севилья Атлетико
4202356
5
Линенсе
Линенсе
3111324
6
Марбелья
Марбелья
4040554
7
Рекреативо
Рекреативо
4112454
8
Реал Мурсия
Реал Мурсия
4112344
9
Villarrubia CF
Villarrubia CF
4112464
10
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Атлетико Санлукеньо
3030223
11
Мерида
Мерида
3102463
12
Кадис 2
Кадис 2
4103243
13
Кордова
Кордова
3021342
14
Еклано
Еклано
4022352
15
Альхесирас
Альхесирас
4022472
16
УКАМ Мурсия
УКАМ Мурсия
3012021
17
Дон Бенито
Дон Бенито
3012141
18
Талавера
Талавера
3012261
19
Вильярробледо
Вильярробледо
3003270
20
Гранада Б
Гранада Б
40044100
Segunda B Group III
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г РГ О Форма
1
ФК Андорра
ФК Андорра
742110314
    2
    Вильярреал B
    Вильярреал B
    742110514
      3
      Льейда
      Льейда
      74217514
        4
        Кастельон
        Кастельон
        734010513
          5
          Льягостера
          Льягостера
          741212913
            6
            Сабадель
            Сабадель
            73317512
              7
              Ла Нукия
              Ла Нукия
              73227511
                8
                Барселона Б
                Барселона Б
                732210911
                  9
                  Эхея
                  Эхея
                  72419710
                    10
                    Эспаньол B
                    Эспаньол B
                    72418610
                      11
                      Корнелья
                      Корнелья
                      72419810
                        12
                        Олот
                        Олот
                        7223568
                          13
                          Леванте Б
                          Леванте Б
                          7223688
                            14
                            Валенсия Б
                            Валенсия Б
                            7142677
                              15
                              Эбро
                              Эбро
                              7142467
                                16
                                Химнастик
                                Химнастик
                                71338126
                                  17
                                  Орихуела
                                  Орихуела
                                  71337136
                                    18
                                    Прат
                                    Прат
                                    70437104
                                      19
                                      Эркулес
                                      Эркулес
                                      71158124
                                        20
                                        Бадалона
                                        Бадалона
                                        70163121
                                          Потяните таблицу вбок
                                          Потяните таблицу вбок
                                          Segunda B Group II
                                          Segunda B Group I