Олл Бойз
Олл Бойз

Результаты
21.08.2019 21:30
Завершен
Олл Бойз
Сентраль Кордоба де Сантьяго
0:1
Примера B Насьональ
Чакарита Джуниорс - Олл Бойз
16.08.2019 03:05
Завершен
Чакарита Джуниорс
Олл Бойз
0:0
Примера B Метрополитана
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо - Олл Бойз
20.06.2019 20:10
Завершен
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
Олл Бойз
2:1
Примера B Метрополитана
Олл Бойз - Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
09.06.2019 21:10
Завершен
Олл Бойз
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
3:1
Примера B Метрополитана
Акассусо - Олл Бойз
04.06.2019 03:10
Завершен
Акассусо
Олл Бойз
1:2
Календарь
Примера B Насьональ
Олл Бойз - Браун Адроге
Завтра в 21:30
Олл Бойз
Браун Адроге
-:-
Primera B Nacional, Group B
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Атлетико Сармьенто
Атлетико Сармьенто
2110342
2
Вилла Далмине
Вилла Далмине
1100230
3
Депортиво Риестра
Депортиво Риестра
1100231
3
Кильмес
Кильмес
1100231
5
Тигре
Тигре
2101333
6
Браун Адроге
Браун Адроге
1010111
7
Олл Бойз
Олл Бойз
1010010
7
Чакарита Джуниорс
Чакарита Джуниорс
1010010
7
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Дефенсорес Бельграно
1010010
7
Сантамарина
Сантамарина
1010010
7
Гимнасия Мендоза
Гимнасия Мендоза
1010010
12
Атлетико Рафаэла
Атлетико Рафаэла
2011213
13
Клуб Альмагро
Клуб Альмагро
0000000
13
Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
0000000
15
Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
1001102
16
Институто
Институто
2002205
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Вилла Далмине
Вилла Далмине
1100230
2
Депортиво Риестра
Депортиво Риестра
1100231
3
Браун Адроге
Браун Адроге
1010111
4
Чакарита Джуниорс
Чакарита Джуниорс
1010010
4
Атлетико Сармьенто
Атлетико Сармьенто
1010010
4
Гимнасия Мендоза
Гимнасия Мендоза
1010010
7
Олл Бойз
Олл Бойз
0000000
7
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Дефенсорес Бельграно
0000000
7
Сантамарина
Сантамарина
0000000
7
Клуб Альмагро
Клуб Альмагро
0000000
7
Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
0000000
7
Кильмес
Кильмес
0000000
7
Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
0000000
14
Институто
Институто
1001203
15
Атлетико Рафаэла
Атлетико Рафаэла
1001102
15
Тигре
Тигре
1001102
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Атлетико Сармьенто
Атлетико Сармьенто
1100332
2
Тигре
Тигре
1100231
    2
    Кильмес
    Кильмес
    1100231
    4
    Атлетико Рафаэла
    Атлетико Рафаэла
    1010111
    5
    Олл Бойз
    Олл Бойз
    1010010
    5
    Дефенсорес Бельграно
    Дефенсорес Бельграно
    1010010
    5
    Сантамарина
    Сантамарина
    1010010
    8
    Браун Адроге
    Браун Адроге
    0000000
    8
    Чакарита Джуниорс
    Чакарита Джуниорс
    0000000
    8
    Клуб Альмагро
    Клуб Альмагро
    0000000
    8
    Депортиво Риестра
    Депортиво Риестра
    0000000
      8
      Гимнасия Мендоза
      Гимнасия Мендоза
      0000000
      8
      Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
      Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
      0000000
      8
      Вилла Далмине
      Вилла Далмине
      0000000
      15
      Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
      Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
      1001102
      16
      Институто
      Институто
      1001002
      Primera B Nacional, Group A