Клуб Альмагро
Клуб Альмагро

Результаты
14.08.2019 03:10
После пенальти
Бока Хуниорс
Клуб Альмагро
1:2
(1:1)
26.05.2019 21:10
Завершен
Клуб Альмагро
Сентраль Кордоба де Сантьяго
1:2
21.05.2019 03:05
Завершен
Сентраль Кордоба де Сантьяго
Клуб Альмагро
2:1
14.05.2019 03:05
Завершен
Клуб Альмагро
Гимнасия Мендоза
2:2
07.05.2019 03:05
Завершен
Гимнасия Мендоза
Клуб Альмагро
1:1
Primera B Nacional, Group B
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Вилла Далмине
Вилла Далмине
1100230
2
Депортиво Риестра
Депортиво Риестра
1100231
2
Кильмес
Кильмес
1100231
4
Атлетико Рафаэла
Атлетико Рафаэла
1010111
4
Браун Адроге
Браун Адроге
1010111
6
Олл Бойз
Олл Бойз
1010010
6
Чакарита Джуниорс
Чакарита Джуниорс
1010010
6
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Дефенсорес Бельграно
1010010
6
Атлетико Сармьенто
Атлетико Сармьенто
1010010
6
Сантамарина
Сантамарина
1010010
6
Гимнасия Мендоза
Гимнасия Мендоза
1010010
12
Клуб Альмагро
Клуб Альмагро
0000000
12
Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
0000000
14
Тигре
Тигре
1001102
14
Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
1001102
16
Институто
Институто
1001002
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Вилла Далмине
Вилла Далмине
1100230
2
Депортиво Риестра
Депортиво Риестра
1100231
3
Браун Адроге
Браун Адроге
1010111
4
Чакарита Джуниорс
Чакарита Джуниорс
1010010
4
Атлетико Сармьенто
Атлетико Сармьенто
1010010
4
Гимнасия Мендоза
Гимнасия Мендоза
1010010
7
Атлетико Рафаэла
Атлетико Рафаэла
0000000
7
Олл Бойз
Олл Бойз
0000000
7
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Дефенсорес Бельграно
0000000
7
Сантамарина
Сантамарина
0000000
7
Клуб Альмагро
Клуб Альмагро
0000000
7
Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
0000000
7
Институто
Институто
0000000
7
Кильмес
Кильмес
0000000
7
Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
0000000
16
Тигре
Тигре
1001102
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Кильмес
Кильмес
1100231
2
Атлетико Рафаэла
Атлетико Рафаэла
1010111
3
Олл Бойз
Олл Бойз
1010010
3
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Дефенсорес Бельграно
1010010
3
Сантамарина
Сантамарина
1010010
6
Браун Адроге
Браун Адроге
0000000
6
Атлетико Сармьенто
Атлетико Сармьенто
0000000
6
Тигре
Тигре
0000000
    6
    Чакарита Джуниорс
    Чакарита Джуниорс
    0000000
    6
    Клуб Альмагро
    Клуб Альмагро
    0000000
    6
    Депортиво Риестра
    Депортиво Риестра
    0000000
      6
      Гимнасия Мендоза
      Гимнасия Мендоза
      0000000
      6
      Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
      Сан-Мартин де Тукуман
      0000000
      6
      Вилла Далмине
      Вилла Далмине
      0000000
      15
      Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
      Химнасия и Эсгрима Жужуй
      1001102
      16
      Институто
      Институто
      1001002
      Primera B Nacional, Group A