Алмиранте Браун
Алмиранте Браун

Сегодня
Примера B Метрополитана
Сакачиспас - Алмиранте Браун
21:30
58
Сакачиспас
Алмиранте Браун
0:0
Результаты
Примера B Метрополитана
Алмиранте Браун - Колегиялес
17.08.2019 21:30
Завершен
Алмиранте Браун
Колегиялес
0:0
03.08.2019 21:40
Завершен
Алмиранте Браун
Клаб Атлетико Феникс
2:0
Примера B Метрополитана
УАИ Уркиса - Алмиранте Браун
20.05.2019 21:30
Завершен
УАИ Уркиса
Алмиранте Браун
0:1
Примера B Метрополитана
Алмиранте Браун - КСД Фландрия
12.05.2019 21:05
Завершен
Алмиранте Браун
КСД Фландрия
2:0
Примера B Метрополитана
Акассусо - Алмиранте Браун
07.05.2019 02:00
Завершен
Акассусо
Алмиранте Браун
0:1
Primera B, Apertura
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Тристан Суарес
Тристан Суарес
3210773
2
КСД Фландрия
КСД Фландрия
2200661
3
Клуб Комуникасьонес
Клуб Комуникасьонес
2200360
4
Дефенсорес Унидос
Дефенсорес Унидос
2200260
5
Алмиранте Браун
Алмиранте Браун
2110240
6
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
2101231
7
Вилла Сан-Карлос
Вилла Сан-Карлос
2101131
8
Акассусо
Акассусо
2101233
9
Лос-Андес
Лос-Андес
2101132
10
Тальерес Ремедиос
Тальерес Ремедиос
2101436
11
Клаб Атлетико Феникс
Клаб Атлетико Феникс
3102133
12
УАИ Уркиса
УАИ Уркиса
2020323
13
Колегиялес
Колегиялес
2020020
14
Сакачиспас
Сакачиспас
2011112
15
КА Сан Мигель
КА Сан Мигель
2011012
16
Депортиво Арменио
Депортиво Арменио
2002204
17
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
2002002
18
 Архентино де Кильмес
Архентино де Кильмес
2002105
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
Тристан Суарес
Тристан Суарес
2200561
2
Алмиранте Браун
Алмиранте Браун
2110240
3
КСД Фландрия
КСД Фландрия
1100330
4
Клуб Комуникасьонес
Клуб Комуникасьонес
1100230
4
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
1100230
4
Акассусо
Акассусо
1100230
7
Тальерес Ремедиос
Тальерес Ремедиос
1100332
8
Вилла Сан-Карлос
Вилла Сан-Карлос
1100130
8
Дефенсорес Унидос
Дефенсорес Унидос
1100130
8
Клаб Атлетико Феникс
Клаб Атлетико Феникс
1100130
8
Лос-Андес
Лос-Андес
1100130
12
УАИ Уркиса
УАИ Уркиса
1010212
13
Сакачиспас
Сакачиспас
1010111
14
Колегиялес
Колегиялес
1010010
15
КА Сан Мигель
КА Сан Мигель
0000000
16
Депортиво Арменио
Депортиво Арменио
1001001
16
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
1001001
18
 Архентино де Кильмес
Архентино де Кильмес
1001103
Потяните таблицу вбок
Команда И В Н П Г О РГ Форма
1
КСД Фландрия
КСД Фландрия
1100331
2
Дефенсорес Унидос
Дефенсорес Унидос
1100130
2
Клуб Комуникасьонес
Клуб Комуникасьонес
1100130
4
Тристан Суарес
Тристан Суарес
1010212
5
УАИ Уркиса
УАИ Уркиса
1010111
6
Колегиялес
Колегиялес
1010010
7
КА Сан Мигель
КА Сан Мигель
2011012
8
Алмиранте Браун
Алмиранте Браун
0000000
9
Депортиво Арменио
Депортиво Арменио
1001203
10
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
Хусто Хосе де Уркиса
1001001
10
Вилла Сан-Карлос
Вилла Сан-Карлос
1001001
10
Сакачиспас
Сакачиспас
1001001
10
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
Атлетико Сан-Тельмо
1001001
14
Лос-Андес
Лос-Андес
1001002
14
 Архентино де Кильмес
Архентино де Кильмес
1001002
16
Тальерес Ремедиос
Тальерес Ремедиос
1001104
17
Акассусо
Акассусо
1001003
17
Клаб Атлетико Феникс
Клаб Атлетико Феникс
2002003